POSICIONES CAMPEONATO ENDURO EXTREMO CUMPLIDAS 2 FECHAS.-

Fiscaliza: APEMA


CAT. SENIORS OPEN
Nº Nombre y Apellido Localidad Puntos
9 Luis Conte C. del Uruguay 46
5 Claudio Bonzi R. del Tala 40
29 Mariano Scavino Luján (Bs.As.) 36
3 Diego Guionet Colón 28
36 Juan Pablo Bogue Gualeguay 18
17 Andrés Aguet Herrera 12

CAT. SENIORS "B"
Nº Nombre y Apellido Localidad Puntos
85 Elois Montefinale C. del Uruguay 46
57 Javier Aduco Herrera 28
72 Gabriel Gorostarzu Concordia 25
54 Luciano Moine R. del Tala 21
90 José Fraga V. S. Justo 18
83 Nestor Popelka Concordia 15
58 Cristian Dening C. del Uruguay 12

CAT. JUNIORS OPEN
Nº Nombre y Apellido Localidad Puntos
121 Ramiro Scavino Lujan (Bs.As.) 46
118 Aldo Colpo Federación 36
127 Ignacio Brucoli V. Madero (B.A) 28
177 Jonathan Morel Chevillet C. del Uruguay 25
189 Andrés Pittia Paraná 18
113 Hernan Garnier V. Elisa 15
112 Gerardo Battisti Segui 12
114 Alejandro Moine R. del Tala 12

CAT. JUNIORS LIMITADA
Nº Nombre y Apellido Localidad Puntos
505 Daniel Henchoz Colon 43
515 Leonardo Tantera Caseros 27
536 Javier Bettarel Gualeguay 25
588 Juliano Fellay C. del Uruguay 25
545 Sebastian Rey Pilar (B.A) 22
519 Milton Espindola Paraná 21
521 Lisandro Hauteville Pronunciamiento 21
530 Luciano Perrone Los Cardales (B.A) 12
511 Eric Garnier Caseros 10
516 Ignacio Cappelleti Galvéz (S. Fé) 9
503 Hernan Garnier V. Elisa 9
539 Juan M. Heinrich Luján(Bs AS) 8
570 Eduardo Sosa Pilar (B.A) 7
542 Federico Bogue Gualeguay 6
575 Jose Lozano Tigre (B,A) 5

CAT. MASTERS "A"
Nº Nombre y Apellido Localidad Puntos
211 Javier Revetria Luján (Bs. As.) 46
210 Jorge Gatti San Salvador 36
253 Heber Bordet C. del Uruguay 25
213 Gastón Mionis Gualeguay 21
218 Norberto Monzón Luján (Bs. As.) 21
252 Rodolfo Vence C. del Uruguay 18
228 Gustavo Sturtz Urdinarrain 15
435 Luciano Mastrantonio Luján (Bs. As.) 15
200 Pablo Acevedo Gualeguaychú 12
285 Nicolas Montes Galvéz (S. Fé) 10
272 Miguel Rodriguez C. del Uruguay 9
217 Edgardo Bonnin Villa Elisa 8
259 Facundo Luggren Villaguay 7
233 Cristian Izaguirre C.del Uruguay 7
207 Sebastián Iregui Gualeguaychú 6

CAT. MASTERS "B"
Nº Nombre y Apellido Localidad Puntos
359 Carlos Garcia Concordia 46
383 Rodolfo Cladera Concordia 37
355 Fabio Goméz Gualeguaychú 33
351 Adrián Cruz S. Fernando (B.As) 30
394 Carlos Silvestre Paraná 18
354 Sergio Casas Gral. Rodriguez 18

CAT. MASTERS "C"
Nº Nombre y Apellido Localidad Puntos
409 Marío Conte C. del Uruguay 50
418 Germán Calvi Galvez (S. Fé) 42
498 Esteban Yuskowich Paraná 36
415 Marcelo Benito Luján (B.A) 30
496 Enrique Kleiman Concordia 22
430 Carlos Gelmini C. del Uruguay 19
400 Cesar Ferrini Capital Federal 16
411 Omar Gonzalez Paraná 12
433 Marcelo Merki Rincón (S. Fé) 8
474 Alfredo Bignotti Concordia 6

CAT. PROMOCIONAL
Nº Nombre y Apellido Localidad Puntos
680 Federico Maciel Luján (Bs. As.) 36
611 Axel Bohl Gualegyuaychú 30
688 Juan Eugenio Cruz San Fernando (Bs.As.) 28
621 Carlos Aguiar Paraná 25
665 Franco Agüero Buenos Aires 25
676 Mauricio Ugalde Capilla del Señor(B.A.) 18
633 Leonardo Bruno Pilar (Bs.As) 17
651 Alejandro Felli Santa Fé 15
613 Tomas Barcia Gualeguaychú 15
679 Leonardo Herrero Cap. Del Señor 12
609 Franco Alemán Hernandarias 9
618 Nicolas Bevilacqua Paraná 9
693 Carlos Cinquini Hernandarias 8
655 Emilio Peréz Gualeguaychú 8
622 Nestor Charone Capilla del Señor(B.A.) 6
683 Cesar Muratore Gualeguaychú 6
698 Andrés Bignotti Concordia 5
691 Maximiliano Verga Col. Elia 4
600 Agustín Hergenrether Gualeguaychú 4

CAT. ENDURO CALLE 280cc
Nº Nombre y Apellido Localidad Puntos
791 Maximiliano Verga C. del Uruguay 46
789 Andrés Pittia Paraná 46
721 Carlos Aguiar Paraná 36
772 Manuel Gadea Crespo 24
764 Rafael Leiva Gualeguaychú 15
795 Rodrigo Velazquez Villaguay 15
713 Nazaret Gómez Hernandarias 12
783 Augusto Bello Paraná 12
725 Javier Krapp Puigari 10
763 Fausto Bourlot Gualeguaychú 10
747 Javier Gauna Gualeguaychú 9
777 Salvador Cerillo Larroque 8
705 Matías Pittia Paraná 7
734 Maximo Michaud Rojas (B.A.) 6
776 Nicolas Rodriguez C. del Uruguay 6

CAT. ENDURO CALLE HASTA 280cc - MAYORES
Nº Nombre y Apellido Localidad Puntos
952 Ezequiel Melgar Gualeguaychú 50
950 Julio Rasmussen Cap. Del Señor 42
955 Fabio Gómez Gualeguaychú 36
963 Walter Sanchez Paraná 27
953 Gustavo Magne Col. Elia 15
993 Carlos Cinquini Hernandarias 12
999 Javier Schamli Paraná 10
956 Martín Riolfo Gualeguaychú 9

CAT. ENDURO CALLE HASTA 150cc
Nº Nombre y Apellido Localidad Puntos
827 Emanuel Benitez C. del Uruguay 46
882 Hernán Rabbia P. Curtiembre 40
808 Jonathan Martinez C. del Uruguay 36
801 David Gonzalez Gualeguaychú 21

CAT. DAMAS
Nº Nombre y Apellido Localidad Puntos
909 Celina Conte C. del Uruguay 50